A A A Change to contrast
Send to friend Print site
2007 scholarship holders
Created by:Karol Lech 03.12.2009, 13:09

Sports scholarship holders for the period of January – December 2007 were:

 

I degree - 808 PLN a month:

 

  1. Paweł Skowroński – UKS „Dojlidy” – canoeing - Canadian canoes
  2. Dariusz Kulesza – MKS „Juvenia” – short track

 

II degree - w wysokości 500 PLN. a month:

 

  1. Jacek Roszko – KS „Podlasie” – athletics - sprint
  2. Paweł Lewko – PSSON „Start” – swimming
  3. Maciej Hasiec – KS „Podlasie” – wrestling
  4. Paulina Siemieniako – KS „Podlasie” – athletics - sprint
  5. Tatsiana Myshkevich – UKS „Kaliber” – shooting - rifle
  6. Karolina Regucka – MKS „Juvenia” – short track
  7. Patrycja Maliszewska – MKS „Juvenia” – short track

 

III degree - 284 PLN a month:

 

  1. Adam Citko – UKS „Osiedla Bacieczki” – powerlifting
  2. Anna Ciwoniuk – UKS „Trzynastka” – fencing - women's sabre
  3. Anna Kaczyńska – BKKK „Kanku” – karate kyokushin – kumite
  4. Natalia Monika Tchorzewska – UKS „Dwudziestka” – canoeing
  5. Anna Dowgiert – MKS Juvenia – swimming
  6. Bartosz Bogdan – MKS Juvenia – swimming
  7. Michał Korzeniecki – UKS „19 Bojary” – athletics - 110m and 300m hurdles
  8. Krystian Sielawa – BKS „Hetman” – boxing
  9. Kamil Szeremeta – BKS „Hetman” – boxing
  10. Anna Łazarska – BKS „Hetman” – judo
  11. Katarzyna Cichosz – KS „Cristal” – boxing
  12. Maciej Mierzyński – KS „Cristal” – boxing
  13. Dawid Sławiński – KS „Cristal” – boxing
  14. Tomasz Kułakowski – Koluch Sumo Białystok – sumo
  15. Grzegorz Kiełpiński – Stowarzyszenie Sportowe „HUMAN” – kickboxing
  16. Ewa Piotrowska – UKS „Hubal” – badminton
  17. Michał Lićwinko – KS „Podlasie” – athletics - shot put
  18. Piotr Radziwon – KS „Podlasie” – athletics - shot put
  19. Łukasz Mróz – KS „Podlasie” – lekkoatletyka - athletics - high jump
  20. Kamila Stepaniuk – KS „Podlasie” – athletics - high jump
  21. Przemysław Lewko – KS „Podlasie” – athletics - 200m, 400m
  22. Anna Romanowicz – MKS „Juvenia” – short track
  23. Roman Izbicki – MKS „Juvenia” – short track
  24. Sławomir Wilczewski – MOSP Jagiellonia Białystok – football
  25. Maciej Majewski – MOSP Jagiellonia Białystok – football
  26. Katarzyna Piecielska – UKS „Kaliber” – shooting –moving target

 

Last Modification:Kamil Waligóra 24.08.2010, 13:16
If you have any suggestions, please do not hesitate to contact us
Select category
Description:
User email Confirmation link will be sent via this email More info
captcha
Wpisz kod z obrazka
Send mail